Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Canucks14014003398-65260439
20000000000
3Goonies1010027-51921
4Hooleys Hooligans 11011001066-56125302
5Maybe Next Year807111758-41119242
6Lights Out12111024182-41272370
7Wii Not Fit221210248142-94391659
8Weds Mixed Stars110023212828
9Hawks11110022668-42258321
10All About That Pass11110024888-40295305
11Five Hole Heroes412131922-378124
12No Trade Clause412131825-7122115
13The Vetoes12210042856-28218366
14The Rooks1129043477-43276372
15The Block523041925-6122113
16Jargbomb1218352448-24267321
17The Commandos825153443-9211262
18Trashers4211521147131101
19Flying V1138064063-23305361
20The Scooter Squad223190647130-83536887
21Sticks and Giggles1138064875-27284363
22Old Killers5320627252134158
23Goal Getters431062218411499
24The Swedish Chefs1238173458-24327370
25Hotties Play Hookies1238173957-18332388
26Reid & Bradleys 1126374464-20286309
27Mitch Minions1137174662-16320285
28Blood Sweat Beers1137174464-20317328
29North Poles1137174178-37265282
30Stick Happens4301724186135111
31VNation1237283954-15268335
32Moves Like Jagr 1237282943-14282356
33Blades Of Steel1147083542-7269256
34RONAcerous844083035-5242267
35Group Shower1247192549-24278394
36Lucky Puck1146193639-3282281
37Grey Beards1146197188-17333352
38Puckin Penguins1146196883-15331317
39Scratched Together1146195360-7278368
40Flames14482106874-6271494
41Albino Rhinos12570104654-8355330
42Pucking Iceholes11560104860-12272371
43Reid and Bradleys11452104651-5344341
44INDIES 11452103739-2277290
45Dirty Birds B114521053512301374
46Newcomers11560104854-6308412
47Go Getters11452105767-10343293
48Yellow Jackets11560107789-12356319
49Bearcats114521083812381352
50West Side Story11452106371-8288300
51Rods and Dolls124531151474329357
52The Soft 9s11551114750-3300306
53Victorious Secrets11551115258-6265341
54South Siders11551115974-15269323
55The Sunday Minions 2451721271110-39526691
56Eric's Angels116501243376365280
57Mighty Ducks11650124750-3333368
58Leftovers116501247470257471
596s & 9s115421251501313388
60Sting Rays11542125872-14372326
61Latest and Greatest26418412111189-78668898
62Honey Nut Chelios2461711390134-44616740
63Multiple Scoregasms 11641135355-2309342
64Puckake127501452457313382
65Dynamo12750145051-1352342
66Blood, Sweat and Beers 11632144647-1349277
67Lucky Pucks116321451438300311
68Dirty Birds A117401449418310244
69Dark Horses2271501484119-35558840
70The Wizzards1163214625111277380
71Burger Kings and Dairy Queens1163114826319329353
72Net Pounders2271411592117-25592542
73White Eagles1173115553916368389
74The Robinsons1173115735518373376
75Hockey Balboa1173115734132315308
76Vitamin D1173015837013353324
77Hab-mazing1273216533716330281
78Dinos127321646451313298
79Permacon B2271321663110-47563729
80Two Can Dine1183016704525373324
81B Naked Ladies 1183016523715329381
82Dirty Birds 2.0118301645450354338
83Family Ties1183016544212306472
84Top Cheese117221644386377305
85All Stick No Puck1183016723834342280
86Winterhawks1183016896524302414
87TBD158611765614426427
88Dirty Balls1182117523616352346
89Brass Monkees1181218603426308344
90Juggernauts1181218462719342316
91The Robinson's1192018513021395302
92Team RONA1192018672839364366
93Beast Mode 2.01192018753540319304
94Flying Elbows1192018703040339293
95The Dansformers1192018754827327284
96Benchwarmers1292119734528406311
97Permacon2291211994112-18685670
98Square Frogs1191119734330393368
99The Untouchaballs1191119603327328305
100The Glens2491322079113-34593642
101Wingers1291220563719335408
102Top Notch11101020673235361364
103EastEnders11101020953560321238
104Freebirds2491232191103-12560647
105Relax, I was Olli Jokinen249123217491-17712700
106Eight Dollars12111022803644414297
107Cougs & Cubs2389622100109-9620649
108Operation Win11110022673235306326
109Cold Cuts and Mayo11110022742549443303
110Habs14112123784137483226
111Sunday Warriors2411121239097-7728603
112Mitch's Minions221110123103111-8623531
113Doughty Little Secrets22121002493849666630
114Tickle My Bickle221210024106107-1715731
115Goblins2312101251271198851725
116Team Generations22139026917714857441
117Les Castels201262261026933773415
118The Price Is Right301315228116148-32799981
119Gars & Gals421427129192268-7611451483
120Le Sénat33141812918715928963833
121The Subs2214712915014010708617
122Leafs2614102301131067682772
123Muppet Labs241482301109020666704
124Mitchs Minions221462301138726785407
125Dave's Minions361520131155189-341118854
126Permacon A2214533112611313728660
127Sure-wood Hockey3315144341119813748774
128Jets261673351261179701707
129Soup-A-Stars361718135124147-239841016
130Oilers381818238156190-3411381006
131Fresh Prince of Briere241833391146648780634
132Once In Shape661744539256433-17717071938
133Short Sticks441722539273311-3813951420
134All The Way352015040141129128451001
135Power of the Tiki 242040401267452754590
136Just The Tip412020141212254-4211331181
137No ReGretzkies522030242257300-4318201588
138Scrub Daddies332112042178143351120817
139Soft Dump in the Corner422220044180195-1511861421
140TOMS 352211246189164251071982
141Muskies522127446215217-215721724
142Porty and Friends272430481828894920841
143Electric Mayhem552627254233227615191939
144Bar Down Bandits522519858223214916981318
145Vanier 386s4628153592101803013911306
146Andre 30005529251592552342118081495
147In Lord Matthews We Trust552722660205227-2214701668
148Dirty Birds413092621921266613181204
149Beast Mode4430104642411677413781154
150Dekes of Hazard643230266247240721361948
151Top Shelf823045767323388-6522612365
152Absolute Throwers4435727232320112214471270
153Le Parlement7040255853893424720631897
154The Marauders814133789319326-725022431
155Goal Diggers6943215913462895721081927
156Raising Eyebrows71471959939527711822011941
157La Familia92473961003763571927192657
158Sens62499410235218316918851497
159Vandelay Industries145518112115483649-16637314078
160Saved By The Balls99573571213402924827012700
161Balls and Dolls 141606912132615688-7343854301
162Huskies146736111158587587041424211
163Jagrbombs1198233416849832417435303096
164Suds, Buds and Windmills189888714190710812-10250355450