Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264121031825122115-7
Totals4121031825122115-7
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jayme Albert442600102
Olivier Desormeaux414500001
Dominic Renaud323500002
Pascale Boucher240400002
Marc Lauzon312300000
Ben Bisson411200000
Alex Lanthier310100000
Rachael Gauthier410100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Veda Loknath41-3246.0011579.130003