Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202642110521141311017
Totals42110521141311017
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mikael Gaumond4821000061
Alex Simard133600103
Danika Drouin414500002
Renée-Anne Drouin431400002
Arianne Lecuyer422400000
Dominik Turcotte303300020
Vanessa Gaumond412300000
Carl Lavictoire411200020
David Brunet320200123
Mikael Lalonde100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Joel Legault31-2113.677885.900004