View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
312002182310393-5

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Noah Turgeon353800003
Andrew Charbonneau334700103
Will McCaffrey333600001
Tyler Nash230300000
Paulo Bailey211200020
Brady Reid210100000
Kristen Couture200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Michael Mirdamadi31-2237.679375.270200

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 188:20Good Not Great 8 Agony & Ecstasy 3
September 257:30Has Been Hustlers 8 Agony & Ecstasy 6
October 29:10Agony & Ecstasy 9 The Eh! Team 7
October 166:40Agony & Ecstasy 0 Zero Picks 0
October 238:20Agony & Ecstasy 0 Squirtle Squad  0
October 309:10Riff Raff 0 Agony & Ecstasy 0
November 68:20The Owe Faces 0 Agony & Ecstasy 0
November 139:10Good Not Great 0 Agony & Ecstasy 0
November 207:30Agony & Ecstasy 0 The Eh! Team 0
November 276:40Agony & Ecstasy 0 Squirtle Squad  0
December 46:40The Owe Faces 0 Agony & Ecstasy 0