View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
311103141481960

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Owen Lassaline245900105
Frank Tuzi321301002
Caitlyn Brannon220200021
Michael Chouliotis311200000
Sean Leahy211200000
Tom Adams301100000
George Chouliotis300000000
Jenn Leahy200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Mike Adams31-2144.679685.420103

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 189:10The Owe Faces 3 The Eh! Team 4
September 258:20Zero Picks 9 The Owe Faces 7
October 26:40Squirtle Squad  2 The Owe Faces 4
October 167:30Riff Raff 0 The Owe Faces 0
October 239:10Has Been Hustlers 0 The Owe Faces 0
October 307:30The Owe Faces 0 Good Not Great 0
November 68:20The Owe Faces 0 Agony & Ecstasy 0
November 136:40The Owe Faces 0 The Eh! Team 0
November 208:20Squirtle Squad  0 The Owe Faces 0
November 279:10Has Been Hustlers 0 The Owe Faces 0
December 46:40The Owe Faces 0 Agony & Ecstasy 0