Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
2026311103141481960
Totals311103141481960
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Owen Lassaline245900105
Frank Tuzi321301002
Sean Leahy211200000
Michael Chouliotis311200000
Caitlyn Brannon220200021
Tom Adams301100000
George Chouliotis300000000
Jenn Leahy200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Mike Adams31-2144.679685.420103