Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Michael SterlingTET2207543.5087.040000
2Leo MaiorinoGNG321121064.0088.680005
3Gianfranco MantoSqSq31212914.0086.810010
4Mike AdamsTOF31214964.6785.420013
5Andrew RiffRR32118946.0080.850000
6Michael MirdamadiAG31223937.6775.270020
7Dawson FraynXP31226768.6765.790000
8Matt CharlesHBH101124512.0073.330000