View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
321004172390114-6

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Bradley McCarter3821000106
Andrew Stephens215600002
Ethan Bisson221300121
Heidi Levine312300000
Bryan Needham312300000
Lisa Adamson110100001
Maximus Davies301100000
Steven Stewart100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Matt Charles10-11212.004573.330000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 187:30Has Been Hustlers 6 Squirtle Squad  5
September 257:30Has Been Hustlers 8 Agony & Ecstasy 6
October 28:20Has Been Hustlers 3 Riff Raff 12
October 168:20Has Been Hustlers 0 The Eh! Team 0
October 239:10Has Been Hustlers 0 The Owe Faces 0
October 306:40Has Been Hustlers 0 Zero Picks 0
November 66:40Has Been Hustlers 0 Good Not Great 0
November 137:30Has Been Hustlers 0 Squirtle Squad  0
November 206:40Has Been Hustlers 0 Riff Raff 0
November 279:10Has Been Hustlers 0 The Owe Faces 0
December 48:20Has Been Hustlers 0 Good Not Great 0