Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026321004172390114-6
Totals321004172390114-6
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Bradley McCarter3821000106
Andrew Stephens215600002
Bryan Needham312300000
Ethan Bisson221300121
Heidi Levine312300000
Maximus Davies301100000
Lisa Adamson110100001
Steven Stewart100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Matt Charles10-11212.004573.330000