View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
312002212610776-5

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Elysia Desmier354910002
David Elliott334700001
Ryan Chuhaniuk332520002
Jeff Levey112300000
Phil Olivier210100000
Wesley Weaver110100000
Curtis Flude100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Dawson Frayn31-2268.677665.790000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 186:40Zero Picks 8 Riff Raff 11
September 258:20Zero Picks 9 The Owe Faces 7
October 27:30Good Not Great 8 Zero Picks 4
October 166:40Agony & Ecstasy 0 Zero Picks 0
October 237:30The Eh! Team 0 Zero Picks 0
October 306:40Has Been Hustlers 0 Zero Picks 0
November 69:10Zero Picks 0 Squirtle Squad  0
November 138:20Zero Picks 0 Riff Raff 0
November 209:10Good Not Great 0 Zero Picks 0
November 278:20The Eh! Team 0 Zero Picks 0
December 47:30Zero Picks 0 Squirtle Squad  0