Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
2026312002212610776-5
Totals312002212610776-5
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Elysia Desmier354910002
David Elliott334700001
Ryan Chuhaniuk332520002
Jeff Levey112300000
Wesley Weaver110100000
Phil Olivier210100000
Curtis Flude100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Dawson Frayn31-2268.677665.790000