Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
2026312002182310393-5
Totals312002182310393-5
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Noah Turgeon353800003
Andrew Charbonneau334700103
Will McCaffrey333600001
Tyler Nash230300000
Paulo Bailey211200020
Brady Reid210100000
Kristen Couture200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Michael Mirdamadi31-2237.679375.270200