Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1TBD1001167-12031
2Bomb Squad413022031-11124148
3Ottawa Aces413021724-7123103
4GSP3513313114308-1948161244
5The Footclan12110134488-44246338
6CCCP1119133475-41286338
7Nature Boys1119133582-47212306
8Cookie Monsters122100467129-62374417
9Les Chiefs122100448103-55293359
10The Old Boys Club1129044183-42296398
11Jagaloons422042127-6116131
12Cross Bearers4220423176145108
13The Flying Elbows12291567111-44354447
14Aylmer Rockets1128154764-17276322
15Twine Ticklers2231906104183-79504536
16Awesome Sauce223190671179-108386770
17Ottawa Traptors1138065972-13362354
18Team Orange1137177192-21390398
19Shades1137176783-16273297
20Barely Mighty Bucks1137175277-25268340
21Trash Pandas834173443-9182245
22MVP1147085669-13332327
23NHL Dropouts1136284578-33309333
24The Ligers934284458-14234222
25Ballhogs44008352114108106
26The Jolly Taxpayer4400834211312881
27Lumberjacks11452105152-1294273
28Ottawa Blueberry Bulldogs11551115866-8285278
29The Outsiders1155111685513310301
30Alco Anonyme115421258562327277
31Goblins22616012110187-77622694
32Panthers116501251438277316
33The Spares11641135866-8256279
34Ottawa Avengers117401469618367312
35Care1971201479114-35455542
36Norwegian Ice Dragons3062221484167-83593778
37Bar Down Bandits1971201493133-40404534
38Captial City Babes1173115664719341353
39Beerkings20712115138166-28578553
40Export Aces22814016124161-37678808
41Saints22814016113138-25460567
42Clap Bomb Breaks198101171141077533527
43Yellow Jackets22812218110155-45667665
44Activists24814218102153-51642698
45Gators1293018854639400357
46Bacon Pancakes24914119112161-49625720
47Force of Kins1191119765818314298
48Purple Cobras1191119914843351275
49Morbid Angels241013121115122-7671711
50Ottawa Mighty Drunks22994221089315512527
51Slippery When Wet241112123122136-14689699
52Ottawa Reds331121123153212-59891959
53Pylons22119224118130-12592647
54Fitshop221291251081035671681
55Godsons2212912513311419700571
56Architerra351322026172204-329891002
57Attack24141002814813315817844
58Skynet2413922812711017812722
59Morning Sherwood391424129152215-63930934
60The Mob221462301199722645606
61Shootin Blanks2214623013410133657604
62Capital City Babes221651331649965633637
63Dan Murphy Ford Ball Blasterz441726135209326-11710321365
64The Farm30171213518614838885795
65Playboys241860361819982851678
66The Crew3416144361851814937994
67Pepe's Pink Tacos711751337304531-22718192403
68Wolfpack441622638245263-1811721210
69Hitmen241932401648480813626
70Majic3420131411711482310531012
71The Aussies3020824222014971953833
72The County Blade331910442205216-11932941
73Falcons482126143257271-1414301361
74Ball Breakers832059444357605-24821632615
75Wranglers2422114518383100722649
76Torpedo Owls592134446239317-7814761620
77Goonies482223347241273-3213381483
78Blue By You4822224482412192213621316
79Blue Eagles922064848355613-25819652705
80Wingers34238349237141961198924
81Ball Blasterz612434351321389-6814921709
82Healthy Scratches462617355253248515201454
83THC542423755289317-2815761602
84Noel Properties4825176563132694414461244
85Great Balls of Fire482917260267258912721257
86Backdoor Pucks 9702938361366424-5817231815
87GameZetera662931664366423-5717751900
88North Stars642928765354346817881877
89Mojo7037312764263745224761757
90Forced Entry793634981443447-422952182
91Red Beavers794235286469469025472474
92Sweat Hogs1084358793559690-13129343114
93Dawgs8243318945114288325092485
94Thundercats92473961005134615228152761
95Firewagon11151528110576617-4132343062
96The Geeses59563011241317224118051444
97Puck With Us885727411849739710024662249
98Westboro Gamblers1016235412863949614332693041
99The Wizards866517413458232525724772278
100Good Canadian Kids1147038614674359814534693057
101The Godfathers1007815716358533125425312501
102Cherry's Choice1827896816410181099-8152766194
103Cougar Patrol149825981728247903443204182
104Morning Wood1568862618295979216745004094
105Honey Badgers153855513183101488213245364210
106Blackwater21097107620010081142-13458445960
107War Pigs20210096620611271136-964075853
108Misfits202112819233109193415763715807
109Wobbly Pops2031147217245113010498156236070
110Cyclones3131491402432216991820-12186479013
111Scared Hitless313205901842818811411470104979174