Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202642200423171451086
Totals42200423171451086
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Christopher Farah445900002
Jordan Hunter-Fevrier444800002
Gabriel Lazo442600102
Caleb Jaquemet341510001
Thomas Farah413400001
Cam Van-Staden422400000
Jamie Fera111200103
Mark Farah201100000
Armaan Pannu410100000
David McReynolds410100000
Josh Armstrong310100000
Jacob Cover200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Gianmarco Pagani42-2174.2510884.260103