Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264130021724123103-7
Totals4130021724123103-7
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Cory Deschamps470700022
Darryl Patterson424600021
Mathieu Trepanier430300101
Aaron Holmes412300000
Philip Moorcroft311200020
Cole Dashnay101100000
Michael Racioppo301100000
Jon Bertrand101100000
Zachary Neath300000000
Tony Bedward300000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Michael Mirdamadi42-2276.7510373.790003