Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202644000834211288113
Totals44000834211288113
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brock Boisclair4591401103
Tyler Geraghty31011110023
Matt Trepanier4551000061
Brandon Charles426800000
Eric Saunders341500123
Kaden Stewart3235000160
Ben Gagnon331400121
Brett Ginn222400000
Sebastien Steven311210100
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Shawn Pilon44-0215.258174.070001