Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264220042127116131-6
Totals4220042127116131-6
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nolan Marshall333600103
Josh Filoso332510040
Ray Dubois322410003
Nick Filoso322400001
Dylan Chahal412300000
Tim Aker311210020
Jude Roberge220200000
Brad Burrows220200040
Connor Platt211200000
Josh Tapp211200001
Graeme MacDonald211200000
Ali Sandhu201100000
Adam Campbell110100000
Dylan Atkinson100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Russell Latham32-1175.6710283.330001
Yves Belanger10-11010.002965.520000