Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Winner of SF0000000000
2Winner of 7:450000000000
3Winner of 8:350000000000
4The Usual Suspects0000000000
5Monday Night Action908113058-28205281
6Vandelay Industries 817021344-31141255
7Beer Before Backchecks918024890-42267330
8Jeffasaurus Rex917134974-25347353
9TBD31014121115068
10Thunder Cats Meow826042444-20195248
11The Unknowns825152842-14176258
12Cheesy Dangles936065363-10341251
13Super Snipers936062850-22295417
14Hintonburger925264863-15358413
15Brady Bunch9360653530277360
16Lumberjacks936063654-18198284
17Family Business1036174665-19258302
18Cream of the Crop935176066-6337287
19Barn Muckers10352846460274310
20Alex Times 29441962620317312
21Double J's944194853-5293313
22The Connection94419685315326284
23Muscle Busters1045193542-7286281
24Balls and Dolls8431938344266213
25Skinny George's944195461-7323296
26Fireball94321055523282204
27Byron Beauties95401058562364297
28Loose Cannons85211138299250181
29Warren G95311147443331256
30Latham and Hooch953111473611246236
31Coed King and Queen9630126266-4297292
32Red Army96301242411247206
33Bruise Cruise1064012473413296271
34Andre 3000862012482919293187
35Box Tuzi963012533716274387
36The Block Party96301249409299319
37The Better Squires962113573522352281
38Justice League107301453485295289
39Legion of Doom107301447398308264
40Expect the Unexpected971115644915307264
41Ready To Duo960315544113359331
42#3971115563224389284
43P.I.I880016481632224185
44The Mighty Deecks990018602931245212
45The Natural Disasters18134127897217569695