Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 20269441095461323296-7
Totals9441095461323296-7
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brent Stewart91713301011811
Raja Vanaik101862400029
Steven Stewart9841200042
Natalie Mainville1063900102
Elie Abou-Faissal544800025
Peter Heron1013400020
Patrick Michaud821300000
Kaitlin Heron803300020
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Craig MacDonald73-4456.4322780.180000