Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 20269180024890267330-42
Totals9180024890267330-42
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Owen Lassaline712162801149
David Campbell8951410022
Stephane Lacroix5671300022
Dean Paquette7911000021
Caitlyn Brannon8641000041
Manuel Santos7538000100
Abby Lavigne901100000
Alex Bhend100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
David Hull60-67111.8323169.260001