Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 2026963001249402993199
Totals963001249402993199
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Bradley McCarter11201030201011
Brady Reid9781500005
Jeff Murphy91211300329
JF Parent10651110120
Matthew Walczak1026800000
Heather Patterson842610001
Joelle Cretes1105500000
Maximus Davies901100020
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Leo Maiorino117-4464.1841088.7802016