Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 20269630012533727438716
Totals9630012533727438716
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Matt Jahn911122310208
Charbil Kabbouchi81382100129
Eric Buckshon7731000203
Elian Al-Kadri727910001
Frank Tuzi844800020
Tom Adams1052710081
Maaiyaa Sundralingam1025700001
Marc Lauzon811200020
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Gianfranco Manto84-4344.2532689.570007