Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 20269360065363341251-10
Summer 2026 A Division Champions
Totals9360065363341251-10
Championship SeasonsA pool1B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dan Ballem12191736001410
Nicky Soucy111772400329
Donovan McLean1211122310004
Guy Gervais118122000024
Simon Boudria111251700125
Alexandre McAteer943700000
Michael Lyon603300040
Lisa Adamson1112300000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Quinn Marans115-6686.1831978.680000