Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 2026944109685332628415
Totals944109685332628415
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Rob Hunter1013619110014
Gavin Forcade96111700103
Isaac Jaz8591400023
Shiylah Sundralingam101041410123
Jayaanth Rajeswaran9581300000
Jeff Levey222400001
Andrew McLellan722400000
Kenzie White311200100
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Nick Jaz94-5525.7828481.690201