Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Nadeem Irfan67.0274055222258.2475.190088
2Michael Mirdamadi49.0183140316168.2275.060046
3Jake Hardwick24.09151928008.0076.000026
4Nick Jaz28.07212239557.9676.650064
5Paul Taillefer44.0162834916237.9378.500058
6Michael Murawnik39.0112830712487.8775.400018
7Josh Laurin59.0263345221327.6678.800019
8James Ireland61.0214045420667.4478.030076
9Simon Laughlin20.07131486097.4075.700008
10Jason St-Cyr37.0152227013777.3080.3910011
11Steven Deeck23.010131677067.2676.350026
12Steve Quach27.062119010127.0481.2300011
13Carlo De Marinis137.0627595044046.9378.43002928
14MC Chartrand106.0426472738496.8681.1120143
15Matt Mossop20.010101376966.8580.3202512
16Dylan Cundell39.0231626512156.7978.19005618
17Greg Blaise52.0233035120256.7582.6700034
18Demis Racine35.0231223612766.7481.500006
19Sebastien Guy71.0294246728916.5883.8520040
20Dan Ballem21.09121316926.2481.070026
21Andrew Riff22.01391377766.2382.350006
22Vincent Deslandes44.0152927314506.2081.1710111
23Philippe Prince24.010141479326.1284.230006
24Bob Jillett42.0172525615966.1083.9600028
25Jeff Squires159.0946595452386.0081.79202265
26Dominik Giroux62.0372537023125.9784.0020327
27Marc Lacasse52.0292330420135.8584.9000231
28Marc-Andre Langlois61.0303135225445.7786.1600055
29Roy Hoople26.01791509265.7783.8000112
30Collin Jackson110.0605063336415.7582.6110755
31Mario Arruda20.01551148545.7086.6500113
32Chris Trubiani43.0241924215175.6384.0510119
33Dan Ballem44.0222223812835.4181.4500311
34Alex Cooper23.01761249325.3986.7010017
35Gerald Charlebois46.0361024815955.3984.45001215
36Jay Khober44.0281623317425.3086.6210038
37Mathieu Lachance45.0341123815715.2984.85101532
38Mike Adams76.0522438530615.0787.4200061
39Mike Bourada31.0151615711425.0686.2500027
40Stephane Portelance144.01044062355744.3388.825119149
41Russell Latham29.018111148983.9387.3130023