Career Coed Arena - Belltown Dome Goalie Stats
GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
2213-9934.2353782.68000018
Coed Arena - Belltown Dome Regular Season Goalie Stats
Team Season GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
West End Bombers25S96-3333.6722785.4600007
West End Bombers26S94-5485.3323179.2200005
Coed Arena - Belltown Dome Playoff Goalie Stats
Team Season GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
West End Bombers26S22-0-031.504192.6800006
West End Bombers25S21-1-094.503876.3200000
Overall HTBHL Goaltending Stats
League GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
Coed Arena - Belltown Dome2213-9934.2353782.68000018
Coed Gym - Hintonburg (Mon)3222-101655.16102083.82000016
Men's Alta Vista - Saturday42-2246.0011579.1300000
Men's Gym - Hintonburg (Sun)2712-151846.8176575.95100012
Coed Gym - Kanata (Fri)31-2237.679375.2700200
Coed Hintonburg - Wednesday4918-314038.22161675.0600406
Totals13768-698926.51414678.49106052