Career Coed Gym - Hintonburg (Mon) Goalie Stats
GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
3222-101655.16102083.82000016
Coed Gym - Hintonburg (Mon) Regular Season Goalie Stats
Team Season GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
Warren G26S84-4364.5023184.4200003
Expect the Unexpected24S87-1445.5022880.7000006
Byron Beauties25S95-4556.1129781.4800000
Coed Gym - Hintonburg (Mon) Playoff Goalie Stats
Team Season GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
Warren G26S32-1-0113.6710889.8100003
Expect the Unexpected24S22-0-094.506686.3600003
Byron Beauties25S22-0-0105.009088.8900001
Overall HTBHL Goaltending Stats
League GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
Coed Arena - Belltown Dome2213-9934.2353782.68000018
Coed Gym - Hintonburg (Mon)3222-101655.16102083.82000016
Men's Alta Vista - Saturday42-2246.0011579.1300000
Men's Gym - Hintonburg (Sun)2712-151846.8176575.95100012
Coed Gym - Kanata (Fri)31-2237.679375.2700200
Coed Hintonburg - Wednesday4918-314038.22161675.0600406
Totals13768-698926.51414678.49106052