Career Men's Arena - St Laurent (Sun) Goalie Stats
GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
30-3196.338878.4100003
Men's Arena - St Laurent (Sun) Regular Season Goalie Stats
Team Season GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
Balls In Deep26S30-3196.338878.4100003
Overall HTBHL Goaltending Stats
League GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
Coed Arena - McNabb84-4141.7513489.5520007
Coed Arena - St Laurent (Sun)11-022.00977.7800000
Coed Orleans - Sunday3916-232165.54112080.71111026
Men's Arena - St Laurent (Sun)30-3196.338878.4100003
Men's Gym - Alta Vista (Sun)31-2227.339376.3400000
Men's Gym - Hintonburg (Sun)10-199.003473.5300000
Coed Hintonburg - Wednesday104-6949.4037574.9300300
Totals6526-393765.78185379.71314036