Career Men's Arena - St Laurent (Sun) Goalie Stats
GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
52-3244.8010977.9800002
Men's Arena - St Laurent (Sun) Regular Season Goalie Stats
Team Season GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
Bandit Chasers24S10-133.002185.7100001
Panthers26S10-155.002882.1400000
Misfits25S21-1136.505074.0000001
Men's Arena - St Laurent (Sun) Playoff Goalie Stats
Team Season GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
The Steamers25S11-0-033.001070.0000000
Overall HTBHL Goaltending Stats
League GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
Men's Arena - Dulude (Tue/Thurs)21-131.502989.6610002
Coed Arena - Belltown Dome2014-6613.0539584.56200210
Men's Gym - Hintonburg (Sun)3526-91564.4685081.65202023
Men's Arena - St Laurent (Sun)52-3244.8010977.9800002
Men's Gym - Alta Vista (Sun)1612-4815.0651984.3910109
Men's Arena - Dulude (Mon-Thurs)61-5315.1712875.7800104
Coed Gym - Hintonburg (Mon)126-6726.0041182.4820008
Men's Gym - Alta Vista (Sun)145-9946.7144879.0200002
Coed Arena - St Laurent (Sun)40-4276.758568.2400001
Coed Orleans - Sunday3613-232446.78123880.29000017
Coed Gym - Carling (Mon)4016-242837.08146280.64008018
Men's Gym - Kanata (Mon/Wed)71-6557.8623176.1900002
Men's Alta Vista - Saturday234-191868.0984377.94101012
Totals220101-11913175.99674880.4890132110