Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1The Farm201143526292142898744174736573
2Little d's158667418150946996-5055265429
3Stealth937018514569743526235422976
4Goonies986231512973549024536413126
5Black Magic75609512655030524527852250
6Screaming Eagles11256515117712735-2339913819
7Ottawa Nationals99514261086095763333183143
8Blackwater108485010106586649-6340643677
9Tsunamis9348387103476467929963359
10Dad Bod Squad914641496445446-129843043
11The Spitting Llamas12340691494571789-21836584158
12Ottawa Blueberry Bulldogs7743268944874157226912452
13Hitmen884044384554622-6831023153
14Pylons883643981409505-9627863217
15Road Apples663330369381415-3421852497
16Darkside Danglers743140365373430-5721722356
17The Aussies5530214643422855718731830
18Shootin Blanks713037464329347-1826782596
19Vikings5029174623142892517791725
20MacSheds Gongers4427125592592352414461314
21Prestige Worldwide492721155293285817021633
22Dragons H.C.552326652288341-5319311980
23Turning on the Jets332580502351567911291192
24Smokin Thunder33227448248180681127995
25Twine Ticklers602135446329448-11918682078
26O-Town Quacks442120345286290-415141450
27Wild Hogs552031444273338-6517871948
28Dirty Birds27206141199118811032781
29Coyotes31201104016711651956992
30Reapers441824238298320-2216691515
31The Wings331814137177182-510391055
32Greenlawn Blazers421621537214252-3812471179
33Arizona Coyotes221840361469353694631
34Meat Heads421524333212279-6712431314
35Worldwide Prestige381318733236259-2313451082
36GameZetera311615032171187-169161039
37Savage Seagulls2215613114711334880749
38Bad Company331417230178224-4610771054
3969's161420281075057359326
40Wolves2212732713611026770709
41Eastside Sabres2211922413412113734737
42The Usual Suspects311017424152202-509941182
43The Wolfpack22121002411610214664776
44The Poachers221192241261242757687
45Force of Kins2211101231401319766832
46Fitshop111100221023270434305
47Lumberjacks22101112114111823797753
48Frog Legs11101020743935401420
49The Cows1192018744232363221
50Blue Ballers2271141898141-43724664
51Reaper's22913018129167-38778770
52Rag Tag Bunch22812218107140-33667686
53Dekes Of Hazzard1293018995247504334
54The Bearded Clams22814016102170-68665883
55Blades of Glory118301681801496395
56Hockey Balboa116411348435301410
57Team Penetration56649113208485-27715692253
58The Jolly Taxpayer660012492128243119
59The Lone Rangers11650125763-6351385
60John Scott's Fan Club1155111856916458388
61Stittsville Senators11551115862-4356366
62The Sons11560106880-12379294
63Take a Bauer11560106770-3386376
64Adrenaline Sports Dragons11560104563-18372410
65Jackrabbits22517010100158-58664854
66Fussy Puckers944193352-19233302
67The Jokers Henchmen1247194686-40331471
68Purple Cobras2231728107154-47631735
69Garbagemen1147085676-20403368
70Blizzards1147086479-15305469
71Blizzard1127266592-27370380
72Dickson Cider HC1138066479-15339433
73Jacking Lumber1138065590-35345443
74Crash Testers1138063262-30243464
75Social Injustice Warriors1129043788-51304400
76The Ovechkids1119132770-43261463
77The Free Agents614132939-10180276
781010024-23737
79TBD0000000000
80Black Lagoon Bottom Dwellers110110020117-97166421
81Beer League Bandits0000000000
82Spire Sticks505001047-37110176