Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264130022231165141-9
Winter 2026115420126770410418-3
Fall 202511830016825637431126
Fall 2025 B Division Champions
Winter 2025116500127374482401-1
Fall 202411740014816842035513
Winter 202411371077385404399-12
Fall 2023115600106473402374-9
Winter 2023116500127275345343-3
Fall 2022115600106475341392-11
Winter 202094320105358265271-5
Fall 2019116500126170383414-9
Totals11256515011771273539913819-23
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Zach Graham116185141326541618114
Curtis Stacey11622093313131136108
Mike Prins1247711218952101631
Jason Mawson854849972041816
Bobby Montsko105184967000140
Adrian Hrubesz4836266201545
Bernie Car27272148300168
Vince Zito6472532000164
Max Desrochers3218123010004
Josh Watson3012183000105
Raghib Chaeib409202900042
Jude Roberge1717112820229
Joel Prentice208182612285
Tim Riopelle162052510144
Ted Cass111962510167
Joel Roblin169112010123
Leo Maiorino121271900166
Andy Bonden5981710107
Andrew Wieland51021201146
Lou Haddad2641000004
Raghib Chaeib2009900020
Grant Marley645900002
Terry Burouchie690900203
Andrew Sousa343700023
Joel Campeau13527000160
Cole Champion433600000
James Stafford824600000
Jason Langdon522410001
Jon Bowes130300001
Zachary Torok702200020
Nick Pancel202200000
Kyle Romans511200100
Brandyn Bainbridge120210000
Lucas Hauser310100000
Mike O'Brien110100000
Owen Chambers210100000
Mike O'Brien100000000
Drew Mawson100000000
Dane Lai Cheong200000020
Carter Kenny100000000
David Creech100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Mike Cyr10-000.002100.000000
Pierre Laroche11-022.003393.940000
Michael Habets10-133.001984.210000
Kyle Fennema11-033.004893.750001
Joel Campeau1110-1444.0032186.290105
Russell Latham21-194.506886.761200
Jude Roberge21-1115.507084.290000
James Brown11-066.004486.360000
Ben Bisson10-166.003783.780000
Mike Bourada11-066.003482.350000
Drew Mawson22-0126.006180.330000
Al Villeneuve9948-516196.25341281.8616038
Andy Hoang21-1136.506279.030000
Chris Trubiani10-177.003781.080000
Josh Laurin20-2168.007578.670000
Lou Haddad10-199.004580.000000
Craig MacDonald10-11212.004170.730000
Mark Christopher10-11313.004470.450000