Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026404000103272110-22
Winter 202611290046985368404-16
Fall 202511830016836731137116
Winter 202511461097274329335-2
Fall 20241174001464593053705
Winter 202411650012715834833713
Fall 202311830016735431236119
Totals70353410714424292045228813
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Andrew Lafosse7048701189154815
Andrew Gledhow5673351084145327
Kenny Nicolaou704154953043014
Andrew Bean31444286221417
Brandon McGrath404933825131623
Matt Lafosse183113442034113
Kent Jacobs18271643102219
Alex Hubert3124153910367
Adam Highley2117163320147
Tyler Maxwell1516143010224
Carolyn Campbell3112183000064
Tyler Geraghty111472110223
Scott McLaughlin131382110185
Dave Bean111161700003
Andrew Leroux134101400000
Matt Gray9741100183
Tyler McCloskey3471100004
Nick Smith74610000140
Nick Sabourin754910101
Ray Dubois1045900040
Devin Costain734700020
Brandon Rae451600002
Gabriel Grimard5426000140
Elie Abou-Faissal233600023
Craig Macdonald1533600140
Zacharie Leblanc341510000
Brandon Roy914500020
Craig Turcot422400000
Tyler Cayen140400002
Corey Wilson112300001
Shawn Chaine230300020
Scott Mclachlan221310000
Chris Logue320200021
Chris Ward111200000
Alex Quevillon110100000
Matthew Spottswood110100000
Peter Stamatakos110100000
Roman Laroche201100020
Andrew Lafosse310100001
Josh Morris501100000
Darrell Lafosse310110000
David Witts201100000
Brian Bassit101100000
Skyler Traversy301100000
Gavin Poitras401100020
Andrew Mccalla100000000
Bill Carkner Jr100000000
Alec St. Gelais100000000
Mitchell Denomme100000000
Brandon Boire100000000
Jamie Soueiti100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Behrooz Amoli10-122.00560.000000
Jake Hardwick10-055.002680.770000
Mike Durkin7038-324005.71225682.2713445
Skyler Traversy30-3248.0011178.380000
Stephane Portelance10-199.004178.050000
Andy Hoang30-3289.3310172.280001
Alex Paquette10-11111.007485.140001