Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264130022430129150-6
Winter 202611362086386345367-23
Fall 202511740014936234635531
Fall 2025 C Division Champions
Winter 202411830016856835631517
Fall 202311290044496309353-52
Winter 202311470084565332345-20
Winter 2023 C Division Champions
Totals592532205235440718171885-53
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool2
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dylan Atkinson4566431095143240
Joao Medeiros656039992031229
Dominic Martin38393978206424
Tony Chavez563933724003011
Jacinto Medeiros504328714042211
Dan Rheaume522239612014215
Ryan Gareau582727540031814
Rock Lacombe56242953113127
Ike Diakoumeas41202141101188
Jack Lutzko24191938102813
Mathew Parks3021153600083
Kevin Ferguson32102535000108
Nigel Madore2614519000101
Andrew Martin512300000
Brad Richard120210000
Lorne Willmott110100000
Sean Liebich210100000
Lance Skarlovnik700000060
Mark Gauthier300000000
Brennden Zilles100000000
Alex Chartrand100000000
Rory Smith100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Mathieu Lachance11-033.003591.430100
David Sade116-5544.9131983.070000
Carlo De Marinis32-1165.3310684.910002
Reece Barkhouse10-166.003080.000000
Andrew Riff3217-151946.06102681.090100
Andy Hoang63-3457.5020277.720000
Scott Spurgeon122-101068.8338772.610003