Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264130022232120107-10
Winter 2026111100022945440030440
Winter 2026 B Division Champions
Fall 202511740014806638331714
Winter 2025115600106975337337-6
Fall 202411254086065327336-5
Fall 2022115600105771291302-14
Winter 20207160022350150181-27
Fall 2019111010020864735529439
Fall 2019 D Division Champions
Winter 2019111010020774736230830
Fall 20181172201659503543299
Totals995934601246275573079281570
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool2
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jeff Armstrong98236663022721922157
Amit Nanda89451351803035530
Muhamad Adatia797670146906226
Dan Apt566631975072031
Faizan Muhammedi49183250303128
Allan Porter27261844113205
Rock Lacombe2511314210029
Areez Rahemtulla252614402011610
Shawn Parent151920395021016
Shawn Quesnel232117380021811
Mike MacDougall6582432000100
Jared Danic1516163211249
Avi Chatterjee2915132820229
Kurt Ganz389182710182
Behrooz Amoli328162410100
Sean Smyth1113720103814
Mathieu O'Toole12891710143
Riaz Sidi348917001145
Chris Clendinning106101620000
Kris Knowles32771410061
Shezan Muhammed286814200100
Zach Bissonnette5941310023
Porter Clements136511001144
Kamran Gilani263811000200
Hamza Khan525700122
Mike Mcdougall807700022
Richard Lamoureux223500000
Carl Martineau422410040
Justin Ikura431400000
Simon Page312301002
Shawn Dear1030300080
Mitchell Dumouchel430310100
Ned Lakhani211200000
Umair Sandhu420200020
Michael O'Farrell411210040
Adil Ganji301100000
Sheraz Kausar101100020
Mike McLean1210100100
Kris Durasamy510100020
Matt Gibbons100000000
Raeez Rentulla100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Lee Nat11-022.002190.480002
Ryan Girgrah11-033.002085.000000
Scott M Gordon11-044.003086.670000
Alex Paquette2921-81254.3187385.680007
Scott Spurgeon22-094.504780.850100
Nick Jaz11-055.002982.760000
Usaamah Gill21-1105.005782.460000
Guillaume Auger32-1175.6711284.820003
Kyle Dehaan10-166.004185.370000
Behrooz Amoli6836-324096.01203679.9103013
Ken Crandall10-199.004178.050000