Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202644000828913613619
Winter 202611821017674739337620
Fall 2025115600105468325330-14
Winter 202511821017634434840919
Fall 202411830016654435133221
Winter 2024111100022722734431545
Winter 2024 A Division Champions
Winter 20208251053455245332-21
Fall 201911461095376344363-23
Winter 20191155101161603724011
Fall 2018115600105157348405-6
Winter 201811380064264331422-22
Totals1116343501315905513537382139
Championship SeasonsA pool1B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jonathan Lachance11511614025663143886
Stephane Masson908765152120115348
Brandon Moreau102864012680312527
Jacob Leger785047978051622
Nigel Madore119405696716569
Connor Robillard49382563413620
John Stewart314013537171020
Ben Bridy49223052102246
John Ethier66212849303368
Jaimy White38202040300106
Tyler Cayen202115361111612
Alex Masek30161430201308
Sean Liebich2014112501662
Peter Freeth145121700063
Jayson Goodwin13871500029
Dylan Atkinson5951420105
Emmanuel Quickley10951400024
Matthew Spottswood16369100100
Nick Crandall7549101125
Russell Smith544800081
Nick Crandall1235810080
Chris Ward1543700080
Elie Sabeh332510023
Brandon Boire714500040
Joey Feghali422410000
Angus Baynham-McColl1031400060
Marc Pelletier212300000
Matt Code120200002
Mo Barakat211200020
Malachi Madore320200120
Mario Bray201100020
Cameron Willmott310100000
Richard Selkirk110100000
Ben Lemay100000000
JC Alfieri100000000
Stephane Lacroix100000020
Jesse Fowler100000000
Issam Khalil100000020
Pascal Bigras100000020
Brandon McGrath100000000
Patrick Parenteau100000000
James Spottswood100000060
Angus Baynham300000000
Will Grant3000000100
Josh Bouffard100000000
Joshua Bouffard100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Phil Laurenco11-011.002495.830002
Mathieu Lachance11668-485174.46395686.93311089
Jaimy White10-166.003984.620000
Alex Paquette10-188.005184.310000
Stephane Portelance10-188.003778.380000
Ryan Girgrah20-2178.507176.060000
Kyle Bigger20-2189.006270.970100
Scott M Gordon10-11010.003268.750000