Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264121031825119114-7
Winter 202611380064351308290-8
Fall 20251164101358562722952
Winter 202511731015554228528413
Fall 202411371073865270314-27
Winter 2023111100022778222323-51
Totals592134404623931714761620-78
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Alex Quevillon55573491323639
Remy Lizotte424419631253629
Shawn Chaine49232851101210
Chris Fullarton31201535001010
Brian Bassit3112142600123
Tyler Chapman38121123000286
Kory Braye27111021001185
Jordan Leroux5071421000100
Joseph Siciliano267132000061
Leo Maiorino101061600226
Nicholas Kwan426915000140
Ashton Good81021210003
Brendan Baumken10641000062
Mat Latour1272910025
Elliott Harding22549101103
Brandon Roy27448000120
Imran Lakhani534700001
Joel Roblin534711102
Hamza Khan351600002
Colton Crabtree15145000170
Andrew Leroux922410021
Umair Sandhu121300102
Josh Laurin203300020
Hugh Campbell312300000
Nicolas Creelman211200000
Jake Hardwick102200000
Chris Ward2112000120
Bill Dwyer902200020
Evan Lothian111200000
Matt Levesque620200020
Nic Noiseaux1102200000
Tim Wood301100020
Chris Kennedy101100000
Shiraz Kausar201100000
Matt Gray101100000
Alex Tremblay210100000
Alex Paquette5101000100
Cole Martello110100000
Corey Lewis901100020
Ryan Martello100000020
Roman Laroche100000000
Sebastien Lalonde200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Leo Maiorino21-131.504993.880003
Yves Bouvier-Belanger11-022.002290.910000
Alex Paquette11-044.003387.880001
Gianfranco Manto2713-141314.8573182.0800012
Jake Hardwick51-4265.2014682.190002
Dominik Giroux21-1115.503971.790000
Carlo De Marinis112-9615.5531080.320004
Josh Laurin41-3246.0011378.760000
Ned Diaz121-11847.0035476.270002
Skyler Traversy10-199.002665.380000