Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026412103142211097-8
Winter 202611632014695831732711
Fall 202511830016755636927519
Winter 202511911019814630826035
Winter 2025 A Division Champions
Fall 202411920018754835230527
Winter 202411461096065313312-5
Fall 20191174001463583272835
Winter 2019115600105458329299-4
Fall 201811650012745433628720
Winter 201811650012887436030814
Fall 201711911019905934830431
Fall 2017 A Division Champions
Totals11470386014674359834693057145
Championship SeasonsA pool2B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Chris Mathews901251112362210672
Mike Gallivan50997117050102862
Mark Pharoah579664160617461
Matt Burt1116769136303818
Rick Roy4770451152071442
Jason Crooke367836114207242
Nik Lust775653109202622
Logan Jackson954449932051415
Mathieu Barrette502938671051017
Shawn Manion32333164202618
Bassil Boulos1492332001108
Logan Jackson2511172810242
Brock Murray1611152630284
Peter Freeth2314102420182
Austin Perron1011112200105
Phil Larocque89112000228
Matt Denis181151600082
Jon Hiltz8851300144
Zach Bissonnette10851310073
Corey Agar5941310208
Jessie Charron7651100003
Matt Code11741100103
Hamza Ayach1854900100
Shawn Hamilton452700002
Dom Peluso1143710000
Mike Shaheen551600043
Curtis Gravelle324600004
Steve Derouin5415000110
Matthew Spottswood1131410000
Shane Melcher212300000
Alex Quevillon130300001
Mark Mathews212300000
Eric Carroll102200000
Anthony Rea111200000
Shane Spencer211200020
Nickolas Rioux211200000
Jeff Levey120200000
Brian Paquin101100000
JP Donnelly101100000
Dalon Yeo210100020
Mason Marchand101100000
Matt Burns110100000
Derek Kelly101100020
Graeme MacDonald100000000
Issam Khalil100000000
Michael White100000020
Corey Bourada100000000
Alex Paquette100000000
Mike Bonden400000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Russell Latham00-000.0000.000000
Nick Lamb11-000.0023100.001002
Ben Bisson11-000.0012100.001001
Brayden Engel11-022.002993.100000
Ryan Girgrah75-2253.5719186.910002
Brad McCallen31-2134.338083.750000
Mitch Tennian11069-415414.92299981.9621029
Arthur Braaten22-0105.006684.850001
Jamie Charbonneau21-1136.506078.330000
Peter Freeth21-1136.504872.920000
Dylan Johnston20-2189.006371.430000
Andrew Riff10-11111.001735.290000
Mike Miller10-11212.002857.140000