Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026431006322111711411
Winter 202611470084366291311-23
Fall 202511920018794333930336
Winter 202511353094356277303-13
Fall 202411371075365358311-12
Winter 20241174001481763162835
Fall 20231154201264643262720
Winter 202311470085563320317-8
Winter 2023 B Division Champions
Fall 20221174001460603283040
Winter 20228260042648221241-22
Fall 2021114520104055341303-15
Totals11151528011057661732343062-41
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jason Murfitt10377851621106546
Scott McRae8186351211072442
John Adkin9157611182041731
Brennan Lewis7263501130151640
Nolan Marshall576640106315436
Max Heringer10351491001033022
Rick Gionta845542975052825
David Deblois40412162202412
Alex Craib99192746100383
Sean Mullan43301343000108
Nik Lust278132100120
Paul Piggott10871500064
Logan Jackson23671300020
Wade Shields26471100180
Pat Juneau126511000110
Matt Mckenna2345900123
Landon Prosty371801105
Patrick Juneau762800102
Owen Lassaline717810080
Jon Growe334700003
Anthony Prosty1716700080
Logan Jackson916700000
John Macaulay1425700040
Simon McStravick432500000
Adam Campbell423500000
Curtis Stacey121300100
Dylan Chahal121300001
Matt Code230300002
Adrian Brown121300002
Darren Leclair512300090
Matt Burt302200000
Josh Nardelli311200000
Joe Barzyk110100000
Evan Lothian401100000
Ray Dubois301100000
Dave Doran110100000
Adam Filion100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Jon Bertrand11-044.004090.000000
Ryan Girgrah86-2374.6221582.790001
Austin Delaney10-155.002882.140000
Ethan McFarlane11-055.002176.190000
Marty Leury11-055.002982.760000
Alex Paquette42-2215.2513083.850005
Mike Adams10443-615565.35289680.8013031
Mitch Tennian10-166.003884.210000
Chris Trubiani22-0126.004070.000001
Dominik Giroux10-188.003979.490000
Adam Al-Kadri10-11111.002556.000000