Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202643100618181221130
Winter 202611470087086342364-16
Fall 202511920018634632828917
Winter 20251165001255543443301
Fall 202411812018664332728123
Winter 20241154201256532982773
Fall 202311551011614230224319
Fall 2023 B Division Champions
Totals70402550853893422063189747
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Alex Bélanger-Crévieaux741003813851101845
Antoine Bélanger-Crévieaux6465431082181817
Jon Mulder546335982173132
Shannyn Jonhson44354580402220
Benoit Delisle432419431032411
Clara Droppo2716173300003
Warren Gies1210152500026
Elise Mulder608162440022
Guillaume Auger101382100004
Claudine Vezina369122100105
Shannon Johnson11891710000
Clement Dupont17771410022
Melissa Payeur32851300023
Dominic Bouchard3454920083
Madison Drolet1927910122
Mathieu Tremblay661700022
Elian Al-Kadri1443710044
Susannah Juteau1114500001
Phillipe Lapensee422400002
Martin Tremblay122400002
Mark St.Johns340400020
Genevieve Graziadei313400000
Alex Perfetti221300000
Kaitlyn Johnson1203300000
Nick Dickie421300000
Roch Decoeur130300020
Benoit St-Pierre430300000
Joanne Karakasis302200000
Cindy Villeneuve210100000
Derrick Lum110100000
Dominique Lefebvre101100000
Pascale Frechette201100000
Emilie Morter300000000
Adele Marcoux100000000
Chantal Lalonde100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Andy Hoang106-5414.1022781.941003
Jacob Schryburt4829-192004.17134885.1611059
Guillaume Auger43-1184.5011384.070006
Felix Boucher10-166.002576.000000
Luc Lafleur82-6739.1227173.060000