Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202652120637301861417
Winter 202611263077493451368-19
Fall 202511641013695131722418
Winter 202511371075685391349-29
Totals381318703323625913451082-23
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Michael Miller284733803042226
Dylan McMahon14262753100218
Aaron Kaiman35182644002103
Peter Freeth26192342101108
Phil Hawkins3522123430145
Morgan Piltzmaker30151833201286
Evan Jaundziekars3318133110041
Shawn Manion914122630007
Kyle Fraser91341700008
Sam MacDonald71051501043
Ali Sandhu14771410342
Chris A Hamilton5681401025
Nolan Marshall5941300028
Mike Kline444800000
Danny MacDougall562810022
Dylan Chahal515600020
Jaden Swords351600002
Brad Benvenuti223520003
Jean Michel Lebrun923500000
Ray Dubois522410020
JJ Bedard412300001
Tyler Ottenhof512300020
Connor Dent121300000
Justin Alberelli520210000
Joshua Tapp111200000
Aidan Guay101100000
Clark McGillis100000000
Craig Schneider100000000
Jean Michel Lebrun500000000
Donald Poulin100000000
Zach Bissonnette100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Dave McLean2710-171726.3775277.130000
Dave McLean124-8806.6739679.800300
Usaamah Gill10-177.004785.110000