Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264040001539126167-24
Winter 2025115600108792421465-5
Fall 202411461097282438425-10
Winter 20241111000221085853744050
Fall 2023115420126067528411-7
Winter 202311821017966739435529
Fall 202211830016846937435315
Fall 2022 B Division Champions
Winter 202284400849453152554
Fall 20218701015673027324437
Winter 20208260043646320285-10
Fall 201911461095273382454-21
Fall 2019 B Division Champions
Totals1055841601227266684108385458
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool2
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Rachel Bolzon1151621342966081292
Aidan Kaplan112160111271409064
Nic Defalco9374661407176624
Eric Buckshon9784551392171432
Alex Laird6574591333081033
Matt Rosenthal8469541231041416
Jesse Lanari61513586107813
Tim Squires30404484102018
Andrew Montague654827751131611
Amy Antonini20101121000201
Stephanie Bell191192010043
Tony Chavez6551000020
Fraser Harvey-Ridout372910060
Jamie Charbonneau124600000
Ashley Clow604400000
Gabe Gagne231400022
Braeden Munro222400003
Ellen Wardroper430300000
Katie Dawson303300020
Nicky Soucy130300000
Jon Horwath121300020
Richard Tattrie120201000
Marissa Ukos211200041
Zeena Rashid311200040
Kortnie Legari101100000
Caroline Beauregard210100020
Jenna Woodward101100000
Steph Bell100000000
Sophie Filion100000000
Tommy Freidlich100000000
Andrew Campagna100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Mark Legari11-033.003591.430000
Ryan Girgrah149-4765.4352785.5821012
Fraser Harvey-Ridout5132-192775.43174684.1427035
Marty Leury94-5495.4438087.110109
Martin Weaver32-1175.679381.720002
Lino Dixon11-066.004185.370000
Fraser Harvey Ridout137-6856.5446581.720307
Julien Duval54-1346.8016779.640000
Matt Rosenthal10-177.005286.540001
Jeff Squires20-2147.008783.910001
Josh Kent21-1168.005771.930100
Ryan Bergeron10-188.005785.960100
Colin Jackson42-2348.5017580.570005
Niels Jorgensen10-199.003976.920000
Lyle Whitfield30-33311.0012172.730000