Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026431006311813716013
Winter 2026116401137073339447-3
Winter 202500000000000
Fall 2025114700874103374373-29
Winter 20251154201279714003938
Fall 20241174001474684064156
Winter 202411263078498583469-14
Fall 20231110010211044651742958
Fall 2023 A Division Champions
Winter 2023118300161066345937243
Winter 2023 A Division Champions
Totals81452961976225403215305882
Championship SeasonsA pool2B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jeff Levey81162117279517670
Annalisa Mazzarello7811874192415449
Justin Larose566779146204618
Elysia Desmier598361144317448
Curtis Flude7045591040031212
Alicia Blomberg50504393204212
Dylan Cundell26533386101220
Dan Ballem16262753004210
Mike Pelletier4130184830206
Jonathan Levy128182600141
Christian Vandersterre4881610143
Stephanie Brunette-D'Souza113101310020
Noah Turgeon4481200002
Samantha McAndrews354910002
Angelique Page453800121
Richard Tattrie235800001
Owen Lassaline516710020
Tawnya Guindon314500000
Chris Ward121300000
Steven Deeck100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Dan Boulanger11-011.001593.330001
Stephane Portelance54-1244.8020488.240106
Steven Deeck87-1405.0035588.730206
Dan Ballem3015-141936.43102781.2116014
Dylan Cundell63-3396.5023483.330100
Meghan Lalonde169-71157.1958380.270406
Yves Bouvier-Belanger125-6917.5853382.930101
Rob Bechard10-188.004983.670000
Marty Leury20-2189.007074.290000
Adam Al-Kadri10-11010.004778.720000