Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Dan Spence322481119603.4788.4410324
2Russell Latham282081389734.9385.8200726
3Jeff Squires34231116810844.9484.5010420
4Adam Al-Kadri45311422715215.0485.08201333
5Paul Taillefer33231016710135.0683.510022
6Fraser Harvey-Ridout52331928017635.3884.1220735
7Dan Ballem117763963739975.4484.06401970
8Alex Paquette50361428120185.6286.0810740
9Eric Carbonneau41192225016196.1084.5610730
10Natasha Plourde2615101629036.2382.0600316
11Jamie Charbonneau104584665540896.3083.98212581
12Andrew Riff2310131528846.6182.8110016
13Felix Boucher40162428314627.0880.6400818
14Randy Myles288202038587.2576.340002
15Matt Mossop28101821211187.5781.040039
16Cory Harnish278192089387.7077.830024
17Dom Giroux218131638317.7680.390027
18Mark Legari59194046419837.8676.6000512
19Ethan McFarlane51282243020858.4379.38101523
20Michael Sterling60134751124358.5279.0100314
21Randy Miles41132840013819.7671.040049
22Ritcho Chu2021821174810.5571.790040