Career Men's Gym - Alta Vista (Sun) Goalie Stats
GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
83-5688.5027575.2700104
Men's Gym - Alta Vista (Sun) Regular Season Goalie Stats
Team Season GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
Jagaloons26S10-177.003378.7900000
Care25S10-188.004481.8200000
Alta Vista Leaguers26S22-0168.007578.6700002
Noel Properties26S11-088.002568.0000000
The Usual Suspects23S20-2199.506470.3100102
Care26S10-11010.003470.5900000
Overall HTBHL Goaltending Stats
League GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO G A PIM Stars
Coed Arena - St Laurent (Sun)21-121.002391.3000002
Men's Arena - St Laurent (Sun)42-2123.007082.8610003
Men's Arena - Dulude (Tue/Thurs)11-033.001580.0000000
Men's Arena - Dulude (Mon-Thurs)196-13733.8436880.1600025
Coed Orleans - Sunday3215-181514.7297084.43100019
Men's Gym - Hintonburg (Wed)22-0147.006678.7900000
Men's Gym - Alta Vista (Sun)5823-354067.00189978.62001021
Men's Gym - Kanata (Mon/Wed)125-7867.1745481.0600004
Men's Gym - Hintonburg (Sun)80-7597.3827378.3900008
Men's Alta Vista - Saturday249-151777.3876376.8000204
Coed Gym - Carling (Mon)72-5578.1424877.0200003
Men's Gym - Alta Vista (Sun)83-5688.5027575.2700104
Totals17769-10811086.26542479.57204273