Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1White A43106131038175
2Blue B220044223644
3White B4004448-46265
4Black B220044222918
5Black A211026513539
6Kids A0000000000
7Kids B0000000000
8Blue A2020048-44042