Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202600000000000
Winter 202600000000000
Winter 2026 A Division Champions
Fall 202500000000000
Fall 2025 A Division Champions
Totals00000000000
Championship SeasonsA pool2B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Noah Jones22261036001619
Owen Amoli18201333000413
Skyler Lalande Morin1919113000049
Jibrael Wasty19151429000012
Liam Fortes14131225000010
Logan Muller1515520000010
Cole Lussier81351800027
Finley Stoddard151051500005
Everett Lockwood17851300023
Jashan Dhaliwal14851300023
Curtis Picard19381100042
Zachary Gouin654900006
James Stapor1445900020
Anthony Gouin854900004
Ethan Chrismas1235800022
Nicolas Martin734700020
Brody Stacey834700021
Benjamin Chikukwa-Petit1142600000
Justin Dunn833600000
Zavier Lacombe642600004
Dezmond Moreno1614500000
Ava McCormack614500001
Joshua Gauthier623500101
Jaxson Adam1222400020
Kyle Sanchez613400000
Louis Brammall-Boucher530300001
Vincent Hurtubise512300003
Mikael Campeau202200000
David Spottswood220200002
Alistair Mulligan211200001
Jamie Roquebrune711200000
Noah Renaud920200022
Phoenix Renaud520200000
Elora Godbout901100000
Lucas Kennedy101100000
Aiden Miller701100000
Jacob Roquebrune801100000
Colton Jappert110100000
Laurent Loubier101100000
Mason Gendron210100000
Isaac Rattray201100000
Gabriel DeGrandpre801100020
Dylan Proulx210100000
Liam Villeneuve100000000
Raphael Arsenault900000000
Rahul Clark100000000
Emil Navarro200000001
Owen Sutton100000000
Owen Walker200000000
Miller Goodes200000000
Alexandre Dupuis Charbonneau200000000
Caleb Lafleche200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Alexis Lafleche11-011.001291.670003
William Arsenault63-3233.8315485.060000
Zach Surette1711-6684.0043284.260004
Kamil El-Hage11-055.001872.220000
Ethan Chrismas83-5556.8818870.740000