Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026440008281613011112
Fall 202511461095462307308-8
Winter 202511461095459359279-5
Fall 202411641013715839627013
Winter 202411740014835330924430
Totals48252030532902481501121242
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nick Habib546144105507428
Nick Zarichny36424385212627
Curtis Murphy41333063202816
Jordy Armiento16261743111415
Jeff Beaupre202218403161211
Neil Newton31231740002415
Anthony Prosty3810213120160
Steven Varette3513173010041
James Young42161430101382
William Wilson52141428001161
Jean-Sylvian Boyer121892730307
Patrick Fitzgerald3511122300123
Jay Pelletier211171830023
Jack McLaughlin27561100060
Stephen Furrie15741100020
Stephane Lacroix615600000
Kyle Jessup223500003
Liam Strutt331410120
Ethan Poirier121310002
Tristan Picketts112300102
Bruno Linto303300001
Nathan Runte330300103
Dave Doran230300020
Miguel Veillette511200001
Michael Reid310100020
Bruce Linto110100000
Charles Trottier201100020
Alex Williams-Zannis110100000
AJ Sid200000000
Ben Mcvey100000000
Landon Prosty100000020
Isaac Cotton100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Neil Newton11-011.001894.440003
Andy Hoang33-062.006490.620001
Martin Weaver4623-232305.00123381.3521217
Paul Timmins21-1115.505981.360004
Mathew Meloche31-2186.006873.530000
JF Paquette11-066.003180.650000