Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264220042732141129-5
Winter 202611362085763422394-6
Fall 20251156001053523023331
Winter 202511821017654335731622
Fall 20241165001246453253651
Winter 2024115420124953367361-4
Fall 2023111010020882942923059
Fall 2023 A Division Champions
Winter 2023111010020801938519661
Winter 2023 B Division Champions
Fall 202211731015524032529612
Winter 2020842201034282692336
Fall 201911740014574242037615
Winter 201911470085058353372-8
Fall 20181165001259523383427
Winter 201811650012643731531527
Fall 201711470084556295393-11
Totals15587608018282664950434651177
Championship SeasonsA pool1B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nicholas Perron1672201523721621440140
Mitchell Lowe7398421404211446
Nicolas Hubert10582501324043233
Patrick Lemay5960611213143549
David Disano8049551042051418
Roger Lavoie935244964055216
Sebastien Lalonde149187492202489
JF Mongeon734342852042625
Chris Brodkin663436704031424
Zach Thomas424030701111819
Drake Cassidy63192342102210
Rock Lacombe5114284200267
James Allen57182139101226
Jake Hardwick4911273800223
Casey Grant3318143220125
Denis Perron16201232003012
Warren Gies23121426004410
Xavier Demers318122010261
Maurice Lizotte241181900228
Russell Smith1412618302165
James Moreau12791600046
Richard Tattrie10871500344
Josh Primeau15571200000
Mathieu Laurin16571200001
Austin Perron5651100148
Gabriel Paquet7641000243
Pat Portelance563900203
Trevor Polk225700101
Corey Marchand1642600120
Jeff Potts1223500100
Mat Latour314500001
JC Fournier603300020
Tim Squires103300001
Brock Murray221300000
Sean Mullan111200001
Jason Perrigo110100000
Martin Poirier210100000
Luke Hamer110100000
Jeremy Hull101100000
Jordan O'Doherty101100000
Jonathan Cantin110100000
Gabriel Brierley610100040
JF Mongeon100000000
Christian Vandersterre200000000
Mark Haulen100000000
Mark Laurin100000020
Jon Witmer100000000
Curtis Gravelle100000000
Hadi Syed100000000
Dan Lamarche400000000
Sebastien Mercier100000000
Jeff Barton100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Marty Leury32-172.335887.930000
Stephane Portelance22-063.006791.040000
Philip Laurenco53-2163.2016890.481008
Alex Paquette66-0213.5017788.140007
Mathieu Lachance10-144.002986.210000
Jean-Francois Paquet14281-615744.04439186.9363074
Jonathan Monette31-2144.677581.330000
Kyle Bigger10-155.004087.500000
Chris Trubiani10-166.003582.860000
Scott M Gordon10-166.003180.650000
Adam Al-Kadri10-166.002272.730000
Jonathan Lefebvre-Paquette20-2136.505174.510000
Jeff Moreau31-2217.009778.350100
Dominik Giroux20-2147.006678.790000
Eric Wistaff10-177.003881.580000
Martin Weaver10-11212.004271.430000