Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 202610451095261243255-9
Summer 2026 B Division Champions
Summer 20251063101342412272601
Summer 20248710014412420215217
Totals2817920361351266726679
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dave Allston31353772203424
Albert Stoffers10181230002218
Mathieu Trepanier101492300149
Phil Duarte161652131188
William Fitzgerald101361900129
Patrick Trudeau10891700046
Alexander Fitzgerald10861400043
William McCaffrey12471101001
Jeff Murphy734700003
Donovan Mclean1051600302
Kelly Brant524600001
Kristen Couture1205500000
Elizabeth Fitzgerald905500020
Paul Edmunds1122400000
Micheal Wang931400001
Jake Clark1222400002
Heidi Levine1013400101
Mona Leblanc812300100
Joelle Cretes912300000
Chris Trudeau10213000140
David Hull721300103
Ellen Wardroper1802200000
Stephanie Bigras911200001
Patricia Trepanier1001100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Dan Ballem108-2313.1020584.880003
Michael Mirdamadi2213-9934.2353782.6800018