Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 20268422010413019214811
Totals8422010413019214811
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mario Bray106121810265
Stephane Masson9991830048
Richard Laurenco91071700086
Pat Portelance51151622229
Ben Bridy92111300040
Stephane Lacroix104610000183
Marc Pelletier1008800020
Issam Khalil214500001
Malick Turpin322410000
Johnny Walker713400020
Mathieu Lalande621300020
Maxime Cormier103300001
Chris Ward503300060
Tino Basiala511200041
Patrick Malette7101000180
Brandon Roy1001100040
Nick Rochette800000020
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Stephane Portelance11-000.0018100.001002
Alex Paquette43-192.257888.461004
Bilal Hussain Syed10-133.00757.140000
Marty Leury52-3183.6010182.180000